Dylan Moore

Dylan Moore

#25SS,
AVG
.192
HR
5
RBI
16
R
28
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/185 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Yorba Linda, California
Universidad: UCF
Draft: 2015 7.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season
Batting
TotalGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total801512829625162759135.192.349.358.707
Batting
vs. Left/RightGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. Left-70-151139132864.214.371.386.757
vs. Right-81-145127143171.173.330.333.663
Batting
ScheduleGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home418712142037133391.161.291.287.579
Away396416154229142644.234.419.453.872
Day28541014401392072.259.394.389.783
Night5297181522413183963.155.325.340.665
Batting
Stadium TypeGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Grass671312324514152351104.183.337.328.666
Turf13205511114831.250.423.550.973
Batting
MonthlyGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April9113301123201.273.467.7271.194
May193965011551630.128.261.256.517
June2551109102591572.176.338.314.652
July2246612501492312.261.404.435.838
August543000001320.000.333.000.333
Batting
All-Star BreakGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre-All Star661332325525162449115.188.339.368.708
Post-All Star141854100031020.222.417.278.694
Batting
vs. OpponentsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. BAL473101001100.143.400.429.829
vs. BOS7141400153411.286.412.500.912
vs. LAA10215200121620.095.231.238.469
vs. CWS220100010000.500.500.5001.000
vs. KC120000001000.000.333.000.333
vs. MIN483100003130.125.364.125.489
vs. NYY130000000210.000.000.000.000
vs. OAK101742001281001.118.400.294.694
vs. TEX111823100031120.167.318.222.540
vs. TOR6111210121520.182.250.545.795
vs. HOU10133410002600.308.500.385.885
vs. WAS140210000200.500.500.7501.250
vs. NYM110000000100.000.000.000.000
vs. PHI261000001210.000.143.000.143
vs. SD282320021402.375.444.6251.069
vs. MIA221100111001.500.6672.0002.667
vs. TB6142301011410.214.313.357.670
Batting
StadiumsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Camden Yards233101001000.333.6671.0001.667
Fenway Park4101200142400.200.333.500.833
Angel Stadium592100011210.111.250.111.361
U.S. Cellular Field220100010000.500.500.5001.000
Oakland Coliseum341000002301.000.333.000.333
Rogers Centre220000000110.000.000.000.000
Tropicana Field242101000100.250.400.7501.150
SAFECO Field418712142037133391.161.291.287.579
Minute Maid Park532000002200.000.571.000.571
PETCO Park282320021402.375.444.6251.069
Nationals Park140210000200.500.500.7501.250
Citi Field110000000100.000.000.000.000
Target Field100000001000-1.000--
Marlins Park221100111001.500.6672.0002.667