Randy Arozarena

Randy Arozarena

#56RF,
AVG
.274
HR
20
RBI
69
R
94
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 11"/185 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Havana, Cuba
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Robbie RayToronto17210001721.118.167.176.343
Jordan MontgomeryNY Yankees15300242601.200.294.600.894
John MeansBaltimore13620220300.462.5331.0771.610
Nathan EovaldiBoston11110000600.091.091.182.273
Gerrit ColeNY Yankees11210001700.182.250.273.523
Eduardo RodriguezBoston11410000301.364.364.455.818
Zack WheelerPhiladelphia10100010601.100.182.100.282
Martín PérezBoston9300110300.333.333.6671.000
Alex CobbLA Angels8200000310.250.250.250.500
Ross StriplingToronto8110000200.125.125.250.375
Jameson TaillonNY Yankees7100011310.143.250.143.393
Lucas LuetgeNY Yankees7210000320.286.286.429.714
Spenser WatkinsBaltimore7410021111.571.625.7141.339
Dallas KeuchelChi White Sox6100000300.167.167.167.333
Sandy AlcantaraMiami6100000100.167.167.167.333
Yusei KikuchiSeattle6200110100.333.333.8331.167
Logan GilbertSeattle6211020400.333.333.8331.167
Chris SaleBoston5100000400.200.333.200.533
Kyle GibsonPhiladelphia5200000100.400.500.400.900
Sean ManaeaOakland5200001110.400.500.400.900