Isiah Kiner-Falefa

Isiah Kiner-Falefa

#93B,
AVG
.271
HR
8
RBI
53
R
74
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 11"/190 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Honolulu, Hawaii
Universidad: None
Draft: 2013 4.º ronda el

Bateo

    2021 Season

Batting
TotalGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total158635741722538532890205.271.312.357.670
Batting
vs. Left/RightGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. Left-202-479021272711.233.271.307.578
vs. Right-433-1251636412163194.289.331.381.712
Batting
ScheduleGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home793093480121626163892.259.304.362.666
Away7932640921322271252113.282.320.353.673
Day55227296071425103182.264.304.357.661
Night103408451121824281859123.275.317.358.674
Batting
Stadium TypeGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Grass7430438871322241048103.286.322.362.684
Turf8433136851216291842102.257.303.353.657
Batting
MonthlyGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April271111528213942340.252.291.369.660
May2810616337121341461.311.351.453.804
June251091228501642051.257.281.330.611
July2385416300621000.188.233.224.457
August28119143471174813.286.315.387.701
September249412311001191440.330.400.340.740
October3111200111100.182.250.455.705
Batting
All-Star BreakGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre-All Star9036145931626301361152.258.295.363.658
Post-All Star68274297991223152953.288.334.350.685
Batting
vs. OpponentsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. BAL7261500010600.192.222.192.415
vs. BOS72981221352510.414.452.8621.314
vs. LAA1871816110341311.225.286.268.553
vs. CWS62631300021340.500.519.5001.019
vs. CLE6254700112100.280.333.400.733
vs. DET6240310040400.125.125.167.292
vs. KC6266610132401.231.310.385.695
vs. MIN7263720142111.269.333.462.795
vs. NYY7253520031520.200.231.280.511
vs. OAK1984721311511211.250.276.345.621
vs. SEA197171740062801.239.280.296.576
vs. TOR6232610000310.261.261.304.565
vs. HOU1871112530044620.352.387.394.781
vs. LAD3143520021440.357.375.500.875
vs. SD3131310130100.231.231.538.769
vs. SF4153500011420.333.412.333.745
vs. COL6241510032300.208.269.250.519
vs. ARI3111300022000.273.429.273.701
vs. TB7312810011710.258.281.290.572
Batting
StadiumsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Camden Yards4181500010200.278.278.278.556
Fenway Park3143520010200.357.357.500.857
Angel Stadium9385801021700.211.268.263.531
U.S. Cellular Field3142700010120.500.500.5001.000
Progressive Field3143500001000.357.400.357.757
Kauffman Stadium3134410131300.308.400.6151.015
Oakland Coliseum94341411140711.326.326.465.791
Dodger Stadium3143520021440.357.375.500.875
Coors Field3131410010200.308.308.385.692
Chase Field140100021000.250.400.250.650
Tropicana Field4182400011410.222.263.222.485
SAFECO Field10343610021501.176.243.206.449
AT&T Park271100000310.143.250.143.393
Minute Maid Park93551120012300.314.351.371.723
Comerica Park3120200020300.167.167.167.333
Yankee Stadium3112410021310.364.417.455.871
Target Field4131310022111.231.353.308.661