Nick Solak

Nick Solak

#152B,
AVG
.209
HR
2
RBI
3
R
11
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 11"/185 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Woodridge, Illinois
Universidad: Louisville
Draft: 2016 2.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total671114102351731.209.293.313.607
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty41-1010112800.244.295.341.637
Runners On26-400123931.154.290.269.560
RISP14-200121521.143.250.357.607
RISP w/ 2 Outs8-100120110.125.125.500.625
None On/Out22-400001400.182.250.182.432
None On:1/2 Out19-610111400.316.350.526.876
Men On, 2 Outs12-100121320.083.154.333.487
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs2-000001201.000.333.000.333
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-07-410120020.571.5711.1431.714
Count 0-18-200000000.250.250.250.500
After 0-133-5000001200.152.200.152.352
Count 0-26-000000500.000.143.000.143
After 0-216-100000800.063.167.063.229
Count 1-01-000000011.000.000.000.000
After 1-027-500115511.185.333.296.630
Count 1-17-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 1-126-500002700.192.276.192.468
Count 1-213-300000400.231.231.231.462
After 1-224-500001900.208.269.208.478
Count 2-02-100110000.500.5002.0002.500
After 2-09-200113200.222.417.556.972
Count 2-14-100000000.250.250.250.500
After 2-111-200002300.182.357.182.539
Count 2-213-100000700.077.143.077.220
After 2-216-300001700.188.316.188.503
Count 3-00-000001000-1.000--
After 3-01-000002000.000.667.000.667
Count 3-11-000003000.000.750.000.750
After 3-13-000003100.000.500.000.500
Count 3-25-200001100.400.571.400.971
After 3-25-200001100.400.571.400.971
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st10000000000.000.000.000.000
Batting 2nd50200000200.400.400.400.800
Batting 5th224400121710.182.280.318.598
Batting 6th114300112100.273.385.545.930
Batting 7th131200000500.154.214.154.368
Batting 8th152310002221.200.294.267.561
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As LF4388002331210.186.271.326.596
As DH183510002420.278.381.333.714
As PH50000000100.000.000.000.000