Jose Siri

Jose Siri

#26CF,
AVG
.185
HR
3
RBI
9
R
18
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/175 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Sabana Grande de Boya, Dominican Republic
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chris FlexenSeattle7000011110.000.125.000.125
Marco GonzalesSeattle6100010200.167.167.167.333
Kolby AllardTexas5100000200.200.200.200.400
Jaime BarriaLA Angels4100110200.250.2501.0001.250
Paul BlackburnOakland4201010010.500.6001.0001.600
Glenn OttoTexas4200001110.500.600.5001.100
Madison BumgarnerArizona3100111100.333.5001.3331.833
Alex CobbSan Francisco3100000100.333.333.333.667
Jameson TaillonNY Yankees3000000100.000.000.000.000
Jon GrayTexas3100000010.333.333.333.667
Sean ManaeaSan Diego3101000100.333.5001.0001.500
José BerríosToronto3100000000.333.333.333.667
Erick FeddeWashington3100110200.333.3331.3331.667
Taylor HearnTexas3000000200.000.000.000.000
Diego CastilloSeattle3000000210.000.000.000.000
José SuarezLA Angels3100002110.333.600.333.933
Logan GilbertSeattle3000000100.000.000.000.000
Johnny CuetoChi White Sox2000000100.000.000.000.000
Martín PérezTexas2000000100.000.000.000.000
Steve CishekWashington2100000000.500.500.5001.000