Chris Flexen

Chris Flexen

W
7
L
9
ERA
3.86
K
83
BB
47
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/230 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Newark, California
Universidad: None
Draft: 2012 14.º ronda el

Abridor

    2022 Season
Pitching
TotalGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Total22217900000119.011852511647833.861.39.255
Pitching
ScheduleGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Home994400-0-53.1572525814424.221.33.264
Away13123500-0-65.2612726833413.561.43.247
Day773100-0-38.1411414315263.291.46.273
Night15144800-0-80.27738371332574.131.35.246
Pitching
Stadium TypeGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Grass18187700-0-101.110145451338674.001.37.255
Turf430200-0-17.2177639163.061.47.254
Pitching
MonthlyGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
April441300-0-24.0229926153.381.17.250
May551300-0-26.1321616711225.471.63.294
June662200-0-33.0361515212214.091.45.273
July553000-0-27.22166312181.951.19.204
August210100-0-8.07652675.631.63.226
Pitching
All-Star BreakGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Pre-All Star18186800-0-99.210442421235703.791.39.267
Post-All Star431100-0-19.114109412134.191.34.192
Pitching
vs. OpponentsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
vs. BAL221000-0-11.013660364.911.45.283
vs. BOS110000-0-4.085523211.252.75.421
vs. LAA331100-0-16.117101036135.511.41.266
vs. KC111000-0-7.06111051.290.86.231
vs. MIN220200-0-9.112551584.821.82.308
vs. TEX321000-0-11.294327102.311.37.200
vs. TOR110100-0-5.16332275.061.50.273
vs. HOU551300-0-30.02299313142.701.17.202
vs. WAS111000-0-6.06110211.501.33.261
vs. PHI110100-0-5.096621510.802.00.375
vs. SD111000-0-6.24000380.001.05.174
vs. TB110100-0-6.26220242.701.20.261
Pitching
StadiumsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Camden Yards110000-0-5.06330135.401.40.286
Fenway Park110000-0-4.085523211.252.75.421
Angel Stadium111000-0-5.05331235.401.40.278
Rogers Centre110100-0-5.16332275.061.50.273
Tropicana Field110100-0-6.26220242.701.20.261
SAFECO Field994400-0-53.1572525814424.221.33.264
Minute Maid Park330200-0-17.0105521052.651.18.169
PETCO Park111000-0-6.24000380.001.05.174
Nationals Park111000-0-6.06110211.501.33.261
Target Field110100-0-4.15330336.231.85.294