Luke Voit

Luke Voit

#591B,
AVG
.239
HR
11
RBI
35
R
26
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/255 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Wildwood, Missouri
Universidad: Missouri State
Draft: 2013 22.º ronda el

Bateo

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rick PorcelloNY Mets14730010500.500.500.7141.214
Eduardo RodriguezDetroit13530130600.385.385.8461.231
Martín PérezBoston12500230500.417.417.9171.333
Andrew CashnerBoston11620151100.545.5831.0001.583
Nathan EovaldiBoston11410111400.364.417.7271.144
John MeansBaltimore11200141200.182.250.455.705
Jorge LópezBaltimore10200000200.200.200.200.400
David HessTampa Bay10200112300.200.333.500.833
Yonny ChirinosTampa Bay10510011300.500.583.6001.183
Dylan BundyLA Angels9210122200.222.364.6671.030
Carlos RodónChi White Sox9110010200.111.111.222.333
Matthew BoydDetroit9300230300.333.3331.0001.333
Blake SnellSan Diego9100124300.111.385.444.829
David PriceLA Dodgers8400341300.500.5561.6252.181
Chris SaleBoston8100011500.125.222.125.347
Steven MatzSt. Louis8200000100.250.250.250.500
Yusei KikuchiSeattle8200020300.250.222.250.472
Dean KremerBaltimore8000001400.000.111.000.111
Charlie MortonAtlanta7100113000.143.400.571.971
Alex CobbSan Francisco7200120100.286.286.7141.000