Reyes Moronta

Reyes Moronta

W
2
L
1
ERA
4.10
K
38
BB
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 10"/265 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Santiago, Dominican Republic
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted
    2022 Season
Pitching
TotalTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total157285151738303.198.296.407.703
Pitching
vs. Left/RightTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-8211610101.178.283.333.616
vs. Right-203041128202.217.308.380.688
Pitching
With RunnersTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-18204721000.237.310.421.731
Runners On-103111017303.164.288.295.583
RISP-6010911100.171.348.229.577
RISP w/ 2 Outs-100056100.059.304.059.363
Bases Loaded-100001000.250.250.250.500
None On/Out-8101210000.258.324.387.711
None On:1/2 Out-10103511000.222.300.444.744
Men On, 2 Outs-310168200.120.313.280.593
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-201000000.400.333.8001.133
Pitching
CountsTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-301000000.250.250.417.667
Count 0-1-610100101.300.300.500.800
After 0-1-12401326101.158.190.250.440
Count 0-2-1000010000.053.053.053.106
After 0-2-4200218000.118.167.176.343
Count 1-0-200200100.667.7502.6673.417
After 1-0-131041312202.265.431.531.962
Count 1-1-300100001.375.375.7501.125
After 1-1-7101617001.152.250.239.489
Count 1-2-320007000.200.200.333.533
After 1-2-4300320000.111.179.194.373
Count 2-0-210000000.286.286.429.715
After 2-0-610183101.273.469.455.924
Count 2-1-300000000.300.364.300.664
After 2-1-600097001.200.390.200.590
Count 2-2-0000017000.000.000.000.000
After 2-2-2100419000.061.158.091.249
Count 3-0-000020000-1.000--
After 3-0-100151100.500.8572.0002.857
Count 3-1-200150100.500.7781.2502.028
After 3-1-3001112101.300.667.6001.267
Count 3-2-3100104001.214.520.286.806
After 3-2-3100104001.214.520.286.806
Pitching
Pitch CountTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-265151125203.243.319.449.768
Pitch 16-30-2000612100.069.243.069.312
Pitch 31-45-000001000.000.000.000.000