Cole Ragans

Cole Ragans

#50P,
W
0
L
3
ERA
4.95
K
27
BB
16
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 4"/190 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Crawfordville, Florida
Draft: 2016 1.º ronda (elección 30.º) el

Abridor

    2022 Season
Pitching
TotalTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total174437261627325.272.339.456.795
Pitching
vs. Left/RightTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-620005010.222.222.296.518
vs. Right-375261622315.282.361.489.850
Pitching
With RunnersTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-244211010000.300.378.438.816
Runners On-19305617325.244.298.474.772
RISP-920239220.265.324.500.824
RISP w/ 2 Outs-400123010.250.333.438.771
Bases Loaded-000000000.000.000.000.000
None On/Out-911093000.257.409.343.752
None On:1/2 Out-1531117000.333.348.511.859
Men On, 2 Outs-610145010.240.345.400.745
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-210011200.400.500.6001.100
Pitching
CountsTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-400000123.211.211.211.422
Count 0-1-420000000.444.444.6671.111
After 0-1-23412616102.288.337.438.775
Count 0-2-501003002.294.294.412.706
After 0-2-9010111002.243.263.297.560
Count 1-0-720200000.583.5831.2501.833
After 1-0-163141011100.271.377.559.936
Count 1-1-500100200.294.294.471.765
After 1-1-12213912200.190.292.397.689
Count 1-2-3100010000.150.150.200.350
After 1-2-9211617000.205.300.364.664
Count 2-0-100100000.333.3331.3331.666
After 2-0-710164000.389.542.6111.153
Count 2-1-100100000.100.100.400.500
After 2-1-510156000.161.278.290.568
Count 2-2-411007000.174.174.304.478
After 2-2-7111812000.189.333.351.684
Count 3-0-000030000-1.000--
After 3-0-300051000.500.727.5001.227
Count 3-1-400030000.400.538.400.938
After 3-1-610052000.429.579.5001.079
Count 3-2-5101107000.278.536.5001.036
After 3-2-5101107000.278.536.5001.036
Pitching
Pitch CountTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-711112001.250.276.464.740
Pitch 16-30-1120254101.324.410.559.969
Pitch 31-45-710234100.269.345.538.883
Pitch 46-60-710049011.212.297.242.539
Pitch 61-75-811024101.348.400.478.878
Pitch 76-90-310114010.231.286.538.824
Pitch 91-105-000000001.000.000.000.000