Bryan Reynolds

Bryan Reynolds

AVG
.262
HR
27
RBI
62
R
74
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/205 lbs
Bateo: S
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Baltimore, Maryland
Universidad: Vanderbilt
Draft: 2016 2.º ronda el

Bateo

    All Seasons
    Todos los equipos
Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Adam WainwrightSt. Louis33710000800.212.212.242.455
Miles MikolasSt. Louis28940031400.321.355.464.819
Zach DaviesArizona25930160401.360.360.600.960
Kyle HendricksChi Cubs24502121300.208.240.500.740
Jack FlahertySt. Louis24411001600.167.259.292.551
Corbin BurnesMilwaukee21510022710.238.333.286.619
Eric LauerMilwaukee20510001600.250.286.300.586
Freddy PeraltaMilwaukee19911014500.474.583.6321.215
Drew SmylyChi Cubs18600232500.333.400.6671.067
Chase AndersonCincinnati18501110500.278.278.556.833
Adrian HouserMilwaukee18510123000.278.381.500.881
José QuintanaSt. Louis16310020300.188.188.250.438
Brandon WoodruffMilwaukee162100121000.125.263.188.451
Jon LesterSt. Louis15210001300.133.188.200.388
Tyler MahleMinnesota15510005100.333.500.400.900
Max FriedAtlanta14510011300.357.400.429.829
Mike MinorCincinnati13300121300.231.333.462.795
Alec MillsChi Cubs13920241000.692.7141.3082.022
Brett AndersonMilwaukee12300001200.250.308.250.558
Madison BumgarnerArizona12420010301.333.308.500.808