Chris Paddack

Chris Paddack

#20P,
W
1
L
2
ERA
4.03
K
20
BB
2
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 5"/217 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Austin, Texas
Universidad: None
Draft: 2015 8.º ronda el

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Joc PedersonSan Francisco20200230500.100.100.400.500
David PeraltaArizona18501041100.278.350.389.739
Eduardo EscobarNY Mets16100001600.063.118.063.180
Nick AhmedArizona16610020200.375.375.438.813
Ketel MarteArizona15710001100.467.500.5331.033
Justin TurnerLA Dodgers14300020300.214.267.214.481
Christian WalkerArizona14300002700.214.313.214.527
Mike YastrzemskiSan Francisco14620231300.429.4671.0001.467
Cody BellingerLA Dodgers14210131400.143.200.429.629
Brandon CrawfordSan Francisco13400110300.308.308.538.846
Max MuncyLA Dodgers13320112600.231.375.615.990
Wilmer FloresSan Francisco12610220100.500.5001.0831.583
Carson KellyArizona12400121200.333.385.583.968
Evan LongoriaSan Francisco10320000400.300.300.500.800
Brandon BeltSan Francisco10100110400.100.100.400.500
Corey SeagerTexas10420120200.400.400.9001.300
Pete AlonsoNY Mets10200012400.200.333.200.533
Bryce HarperPhiladelphia9300010200.333.333.333.667
Jean SeguraPhiladelphia9410000200.444.444.5561.000
Pavin SmithArizona9100000300.111.111.111.222