Alex Verdugo

Alex Verdugo

#99CF,
AVG
.280
HR
11
RBI
74
R
75
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/192 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Tucson, Arizona
Universidad: None
Draft: 2014 2.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022
    Temporada regular
Registro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
TBReg41000000100.280.328.405.732
TBReg21000001100.282.330.407.737
TBReg41100000000.283.330.409.739
@TORReg40100000100.283.330.410.740
@TORReg40000000000.283.331.411.742
BALReg42210000000.285.333.414.747
BALReg41200120000.284.332.412.743
BALReg31110011100.282.331.406.736
BALReg50100000100.282.330.404.734
@NYYReg41210011200.283.331.406.737
@NYYReg41210130200.281.329.404.733
@NYYReg50100000300.279.328.396.723
@CINReg30100010000.280.329.397.726
@CINReg50100000200.280.329.398.727
KCReg40000000101.281.330.400.730
KCReg20000012100.283.333.403.735
NYYReg30000001000.284.332.404.736
NYYReg50100010000.285.332.406.739
@BALReg40100000000.286.333.408.742
@BALReg62200010100.287.334.410.744
@BALReg40210001000.286.334.411.744
@TBReg30000001100.284.332.408.739
@TBReg40200000000.286.332.410.742
@TBReg42200111000.284.331.410.740
TEXReg51200000100.283.328.403.731
TEXReg41000001300.281.328.403.731
TEXReg51000000200.284.329.406.735
TEXReg43300111100.287.332.410.742
@MINReg51100000100.283.328.401.729
@MINReg42210011000.284.329.403.732
@MINReg50110010300.282.326.400.727
TBReg50100000100.283.327.400.728
TBReg41210000000.284.329.403.731
TBReg41211011000.282.327.400.727
TORReg00000000000.280.324.392.717
TORReg50200000100.280.324.392.717
TORReg50000000200.278.324.392.716
@BALReg40000000000.282.327.396.723
@BALReg50200010000.284.330.400.730
@BALReg61300010000.283.329.400.729
@PITReg40100000101.280.327.399.725
@PITReg33310012000.280.328.400.728
@PITReg41100010000.275.320.393.714
NYYReg30000000000.275.321.395.716
NYYReg21210001000.277.323.398.721
NYYReg31110001000.274.317.392.709
BALReg40110010200.273.315.390.705
ATLReg20100002100.273.316.389.705
ATLReg52320000100.272.312.389.700
@KCReg40000000000.268.308.381.689
@KCReg41200110100.271.311.385.696
@KCReg42320001000.269.310.376.685
@KCReg10000000100.264.304.367.671
@HOUReg30000000100.264.304.368.672
@HOUReg40000000200.266.305.371.676
@HOUReg40100000200.269.308.375.683
MILReg40110010200.269.308.376.684
MILReg40100000100.270.309.375.684
MILReg40210010000.270.310.376.686
CLEReg41200000000.267.308.372.680
CLEReg40200000000.265.306.370.676
CLEReg41000000000.262.304.369.673
CLEReg41110010000.265.307.373.680
TORReg40200010000.265.307.372.679
TORReg40200000000.262.305.370.676
TORReg30000000000.260.303.369.672
@NYYReg40100000100.262.306.372.678
@NYYReg30000000000.262.306.373.680
@NYYReg50000000000.264.309.377.686
@TBReg40110010100.269.313.383.696
@TBReg30100000100.269.314.381.695
@TBReg41210000100.268.314.382.696
@TBReg40200010010.265.312.377.689
NYYReg41200001000.262.310.375.685
NYYReg50300030000.259.305.374.679
NYYReg40000001200.253.301.370.671
NYYReg40000000000.257.302.375.677
TBReg40000000000.260.306.380.686
TBReg40100000100.264.310.385.695
@CHCReg51100001100.264.311.387.698
@CHCReg40100000000.265.310.391.701
@CHCReg40100000000.265.311.393.704
@TORReg51210140000.266.312.395.707
@TORReg40200000000.263.310.380.690
@TORReg41200000000.260.308.378.686
@CLEReg30200003000.256.305.376.681
@CLEReg31100131000.251.293.373.666
@CLEReg50220010000.250.290.361.652
DETReg40100020100.247.288.352.641
DETReg41100000100.247.289.354.643
DETReg41100000100.247.290.356.645
STLReg32200001000.247.290.357.648
STLReg40000000200.241.283.353.636
OAKReg50000000000.246.287.360.647
OAKReg51300140000.251.293.368.661
OAKReg30000001000.243.287.349.636
@SEAReg40100000000.247.288.353.641
@SEAReg40000000100.246.288.355.644
@LAAReg40210010100.251.293.362.656
@LAAReg31000001000.246.290.355.644
@LAAReg52200000000.250.290.360.650
@LAAReg41100000100.246.288.359.647
@OAKReg40100000000.246.288.361.650
@OAKReg51310020000.246.289.364.653
@OAKReg32100001100.236.281.352.633
CINReg32220021000.235.273.352.625
CINReg40100010100.227.263.335.598
BALReg40000000000.227.263.337.601
BALReg40000000000.232.269.345.614
BALReg40100000000.232.269.345.614
BALReg50210020100.238.276.356.632
@CWSReg62420030000.232.272.348.621
@CWSReg40100010100.215.258.322.580
@CWSReg51110011200.214.258.324.582
SEAReg00000001000.214.255.321.576
SEAReg40000000000.214.250.321.571
SEAReg54310000000.221.257.331.588
HOUReg40000000000.206.245.313.558
HOUReg50200000000.213.252.323.575
HOUReg40000010100.205.246.320.566
@TEXReg40000000000.212.254.331.584
@TEXReg31110010100.219.262.342.604
@ATLReg31110001100.216.260.333.593
@ATLReg41100011000.213.252.324.576
CWSReg40100000101.212.246.327.573
CWSReg40000000100.210.245.330.575
CWSReg41110000200.219.255.344.598
LAAReg40000000100.217.255.337.592
LAAReg40000000000.227.265.352.618
LAAReg40100000100.238.277.369.646
@BALReg50100000000.238.278.375.653
@BALReg40000000000.240.282.387.669
@TORReg40100000100.254.296.408.705
@TORReg51100000000.254.299.418.717
@TORReg40000010000.258.306.435.741
@TORReg30000010100.276.328.466.794
@TBReg40100010000.291.349.491.840
@TBReg30000001000.294.356.510.866
@TBReg40200010000.313.364.542.905
TORReg40000010100.295.353.545.898
TORReg40100000000.325.383.600.983
TORReg30100000100.333.395.6391.034
MINReg31210001000.333.400.6671.067
MINReg30100010000.300.361.633.994
MINReg31100120000.296.375.6671.042
MINReg41100110000.292.379.583.963
@DETReg20110012000.300.400.500.900
@DETReg40000000000.278.350.444.794
@DETReg30000000000.357.438.5711.009
@NYYReg30100001000.455.538.7271.266
@NYYReg31200121100.500.556.8751.431
@NYYReg50200010200.400.400.400.800