José Azocar

José Azocar

#28RF,
AVG
.257
HR
0
RBI
10
R
24
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 11"/189 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Sucre, Venezuela
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    2022
    Temporada regular
Registro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
SFReg10000000100.257.298.332.629
SFReg21000000000.259.299.333.632
SFReg01000000000.261.302.337.639
CWSReg30100000100.261.302.337.639
CWSReg40100000000.260.301.337.638
LADReg20000000100.260.302.339.641
LADReg20000000000.263.305.342.648
LADReg41000000200.266.308.346.654
@COLReg50000000200.272.315.353.668
@COLReg41100000100.279.323.363.686
STLReg30100000000.280.324.366.690
STLReg31100000000.279.324.366.691
@ARIReg40110000100.278.324.367.691
@ARIReg30110000000.279.326.364.689
@ARIReg41300020010.278.326.358.684
LADReg41210000100.266.316.348.664
LADReg20100000001.260.311.338.649
ARIReg40000000100.257.309.336.645
ARIReg00000002000.264.317.345.661
@LADReg30100000000.264.308.345.653
@LADReg10100000000.262.308.345.653
@SFReg10000000100.257.303.340.644
@KCReg10000001000.259.305.343.648
@KCReg21100000000.261.303.345.648
@KCReg53400000000.257.300.343.643
WASReg20100000000.237.283.326.609
WASReg00000000010.233.280.323.603
COLReg10000000000.233.280.323.603
COLReg11100000000.233.280.323.603
@COLReg20000000000.229.277.321.597
@COLReg40000000000.233.281.326.606
SFReg40100000200.240.289.336.625
SFReg30000010000.240.290.339.629
SFReg31000001100.246.297.347.644
SFReg20000000000.252.298.357.655
SEAReg10000000000.257.303.363.666
@LADReg20110000100.259.306.366.672
@LADReg20210000000.255.303.355.657
@LADReg00000000000.241.291.333.624
@ARIReg40000000000.241.291.333.624
@ARIReg10000000000.250.301.346.647
PHIReg40000000300.252.304.350.653
PHIReg30000000000.263.315.364.678
PHIReg30200000001.271.324.375.699
PHIReg30000001000.258.314.366.679
ARIReg50311020100.267.316.378.694
ARIReg01000000000.247.301.329.630
ARIReg00000000000.247.301.329.630
@COLReg31101000000.247.301.329.630
@CHCReg10000000100.244.300.305.605
@CHCReg20000000100.247.303.309.612
@CHCReg20100000010.253.310.316.627
@CHCReg40000000100.247.306.312.618
COLReg20000000100.260.321.329.650
COLReg10000000100.260.321.329.650
COLReg00000000000.271.333.343.676
NYMReg10000000000.271.333.343.676
NYMReg00000001000.275.338.348.685
@MILReg42100000100.275.329.348.677
@MILReg31100000100.277.333.354.687
@MILReg31201000000.274.333.355.688
@MILReg21110000100.254.318.305.623
@STLReg30000000000.246.313.281.593
@STLReg00000000000.259.328.296.624
@STLReg32210001000.259.328.296.624
PITReg30100000000.235.298.255.553
PITReg00000000000.229.296.250.546
PITReg20000000000.229.296.250.546
MILReg20000000100.239.308.261.569
MILReg20200010000.250.320.273.593
@SFReg51100010100.214.292.238.530
@SFReg30100001001.216.302.243.546
@ATLReg30100010000.206.282.235.517
CHCReg40000000200.194.286.226.512
CHCReg30100000101.222.323.259.582
MIAReg30000000100.208.321.250.571
MIAReg30100000000.238.360.286.646
MIAReg00000000000.222.364.278.641
@CLEReg40000000200.222.364.278.641
@PITReg11100000000.286.444.357.802
@PITReg00000000000.231.412.308.719
@CINReg10000000100.231.412.308.719
@CINReg00000000000.250.438.333.771
@CINReg20000000200.250.438.333.771
LADReg10000000000.300.500.400.900
LADReg30100000210.333.538.444.983
LADReg00000000000.333.600.5001.100
CINReg20110010100.333.600.5001.100
CINReg20000002101.250.625.250.875
ATLReg00000001010.500.750.5001.250
ATLReg00000000000.500.667.5001.167
@SFReg00000000000.500.667.5001.167
@SFReg00000001000.500.667.5001.167
@SFReg00000000000.500.500.5001.000
@ARIReg10000000100.500.500.5001.000
@ARIReg101000100011.0001.0001.0002.000
@ARIReg00000000000----
@ARIReg00000000000----