Tyler Alexander

Tyler Alexander

#70P,
W
0
L
3
ERA
8.76
K
9
BB
5
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/200 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Chicago, Illinois
Universidad: TCU
Draft: 2015 2.º ronda el

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Leury GarcíaChi White Sox21510010500.238.238.286.524
Eloy JiménezChi White Sox21500130500.238.238.381.619
José AbreuChi White Sox201030030400.500.500.6501.150
Tim AndersonChi White Sox20710223400.350.435.7001.135
Yoán MoncadaChi White Sox18521130500.278.278.667.944
James McCannNY Mets13520020100.385.385.538.923
Jorge PolancoMinnesota12500010200.417.417.417.833
Adam EngelChi White Sox12420000100.333.333.500.833
Nelson CruzWashington11420000100.364.417.545.962
José RamírezCleveland11400110101.364.364.6361.000
Randal GrichukColorado10300120300.300.300.600.900
Josh DonaldsonNY Yankees9300121000.333.400.6671.067
César HernándezWashington9400000200.444.444.444.889
Myles StrawCleveland9310000200.333.333.444.778
Miguel SanóMinnesota8210000400.250.250.375.625
Danny MendickChi White Sox8310011200.375.444.500.944
Yolmer SánchezBoston7100001300.143.250.143.393
Max KeplerMinnesota7100001000.143.250.143.393
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto7100110100.143.143.571.714
Luis RobertChi White Sox7310131100.429.5001.0001.500