Joely Rodríguez

Joely Rodríguez

W
2
L
3
ERA
4.66
K
47
BB
18
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/200 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kyle SeagerSeattle6100010200.167.167.167.333
Curtis GrandersonMiami5000002100.000.286.000.286
Nelson CruzTampa Bay5300010200.600.600.6001.200
Jay BruceNY Yankees5300130000.600.6001.2001.800
Dee Strange-GordonCincinnati5000000100.000.000.000.000
Asdrúbal CabreraCincinnati4100010100.250.250.250.500
Justin UptonLA Angels4100000100.250.250.250.500
Elvis AndrusOakland4110010100.250.250.500.750
Lucas DudaAtlanta4100000000.250.250.250.500
Kiké HernándezBoston4000000200.000.000.000.000
Ty FranceSeattle4200000000.500.500.5001.000
Ichiro SuzukiSeattle3100000000.333.333.333.667
Ryan ZimmermanWashington3000000100.000.000.000.000
Nick MarkakisAtlanta3110020000.333.333.6671.000
Daniel MurphyColorado3110001000.333.600.6671.267
Neil WalkerPhiladelphia3110000000.333.333.6671.000
Michael BrantleyHouston3000000000.000.000.000.000
Jason CastroHouston3110010200.333.333.6671.000
Freddie FreemanAtlanta3200000000.667.667.6671.333
Mike TroutLA Angels3000000200.000.000.000.000