Brian Anderson

Brian Anderson

#153B,
AVG
.250
HR
4
RBI
14
R
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/208 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Edmond, Oklahoma
Universidad: Arkansas
Draft: 2014 3.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season
Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total2002750121414236510.250.336.380.716
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty121-338033153700.273.358.413.771
Runners On79-174111182810.215.303.329.632
RISP42-6210971500.143.280.238.518
RISP w/ 2 Outs13-000003600.000.188.000.188
Bases Loaded5-110020100.200.200.400.600
None On/Out57-15402272000.263.354.439.792
None On:1/2 Out64-18401181700.281.361.391.752
Men On, 2 Outs22-300123700.136.240.273.513
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs10-311062200.300.417.6001.017
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-018-920010000.500.526.6111.137
Count 0-117-811150000.471.471.8241.294
After 0-1107-24312794310.224.297.327.624
Count 0-222-2000001500.091.130.091.221
After 0-253-4000023200.075.140.075.216
Count 1-014-430000000.286.286.500.786
After 1-075-177026132200.227.341.400.741
Count 1-115-720010010.467.467.6001.067
After 1-180-205013132610.250.355.350.705
Count 1-239-9200101800.231.250.282.532
After 1-269-11200163200.159.237.188.425
Count 2-02-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-018-510256700.278.458.6671.125
Count 2-19-410240000.444.4441.2221.667
After 2-140-82036121800.200.385.475.860
Count 2-238-5101201900.132.132.237.368
After 2-255-61012122800.109.269.182.450
Count 3-00-000004000-1.000--
After 3-03-100005000.333.750.3331.083
Count 3-11-000005000.000.833.000.833
After 3-19-100007400.111.500.111.611
Count 3-225-20000141300.080.410.080.490
After 3-225-20000141300.080.410.080.490
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 2nd90200000400.222.222.222.444
Batting 3rd90310010300.333.333.444.778
Batting 4th121100000400.083.083.083.167
Batting 5th541115411591200.278.400.444.844
Batting 6th728166012103000.222.317.347.664
Batting 7th37511002421100.297.350.459.809
Batting 8th51110012110.200.429.400.829
Batting 9th21100010000.500.500.5001.000
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As 2B101010210001.0001.0003.0004.000
As 3B140173810029134110.271.342.386.728
As LF175510002500.294.400.353.753
As RF3956102361700.154.267.333.600
As PH30000001200.000.250.000.250