Raúl Albiol

Raúl Albiol

#3D, #1D,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 pies 2 pulg.)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Valencia, Spain
Posición: Defensor

Defensa

    2020

AtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOpoLigaPuntuaciónGOLPGTATEPENRDESFCFRTATR
VILMUNLiga europea000001102000
VIL@RMDLa Liga00000280000
VILSEVLa Liga00000230000
VIL@VLDLa Liga00000050000
VILCELLa Liga00000052100
VIL@ARSLiga europea00000170200
VILARSLiga europea10100120300
VILBCNLa Liga00000120010
VIL@CDALa Liga00100030000
VILDZGLiga europea00000101100
VILOSALa Liga00000030000
VIL@DZGLiga europea00000120000
VIL@GRALa Liga00100021200
VILCADLa Liga00000040010
VILDYKLiga europea00000250000
VIL@DYKLiga europea10100432000
VIL@VALLa Liga00000240210
VILATMLa Liga00000041010
VILRBSLiga europea00000250000
VIL@ATHLa Liga00000231000
VIL@RBSLiga europea00000050110
VILBETLa Liga00000110000
VIL@ELCLa Liga00100160000
VIL@LEVCopa Del Ray1-000100252010
VILRSOLa Liga00000250000
VIL@HUELa Liga00000040200
VILGRALa Liga00000030000
VIL@CELLa Liga00100040000
VILLEVLa Liga00000090000
VIL@SEVLa Liga00000330000
VILATHLa Liga00100150100
VIL@OSALa Liga00000030300
VIL@BETLa Liga00000030000
VILELCLa Liga00000021110
VIL@RSOLa Liga00000031110
VILRMDLa Liga00100120000
VIL@GETLa Liga00100141100
VILMTALiga europea00000-21000
VILVLDLa Liga00000-71000
VIL@CADLa Liga00000-40100
VILSIVLiga europea00000-41200
VILVALLa Liga00000153000
VIL@ATMLa Liga00000191010
VILCDALa Liga00000130000
VIL@BCNLa Liga00000-20100
VILEIBLa Liga00100-40000
VILHUELa Liga00000-20000