Guido Carrillo

Guido Carrillo

#21D,
PJ
12
SUP
10
GOL
3
TA
3
TR
0
P
22
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.91 m (6 pies 3 pulg.)/87 kg (192 lb)
Nacido: Magdalena, Argentina
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    2020

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOpoLigaPuntuaciónGOLPGTATEPENFCFRTATR
ELC@CADLa Liga012001100
ELCCDALa Liga004003300
ELC@RSOLa Liga000001000
ELC@HUELa Liga001000000
ELCBETLa Liga000001100
ELC@GETLa Liga001001110
ELC@SEVLa Liga002002000
ELC@RMDLa Liga002005210
ELCSEVLa Liga101001000
ELC@GRALa Liga001001000
ELC@BCNLa Liga002000200
ELCEIBLa Liga000002100
ELC@CELLa Liga011000100
ELCVILLa Liga102004000
ELC@VALLa Liga000000000
ELC@LANCopa Del Ray0-1012001100
ELC@ATHLa Liga001001100
ELCRMDLa Liga000001000
ELCOSALa Liga101001010
ELCCADLa Liga000003100
ELC@LEVLa Liga000000000
ELC@CDALa Liga000000000